FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC

Oficiální stránky florbalového klubu

Elévové (ročníky 2007 a 2008) - Rozpis zápasů sezóna

Rozpis zápasů

FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Liberec pink
  • sobota 14.10.2017 09:00
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
7:8
FLORBAL JABLONEC Blue
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
  • sobota 14.10.2017 09:00
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
3:11
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
TJ Sokol Koberovy - Vosy
  • sobota 14.10.2017 10:10
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
19:4
SCC SEMILY
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 14.10.2017 10:45
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
6:8
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Lomnice
  • sobota 14.10.2017 11:20
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
4:14
FBC Adient Česká Lípa white
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
  • sobota 14.10.2017 12:05
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
11:12
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 29.10.2017 09:35
  • SH ZŠ T.G.M. Lomnice nad Popelkou
3:18
2:12 , 1:6
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 29.10.2017 09:35
  • SH ZŠ T.G.M. Lomnice nad Popelkou
3:18
2:12 , 1:6
FBC Lomnice
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
  • neděle 29.10.2017 10:10
  • SH ZŠ T.G.M. Lomnice nad Popelkou
9:10
5:4 , 4:6
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
TJ Turnov
  • neděle 29.10.2017 10:45
  • SH ZŠ T.G.M. Lomnice nad Popelkou
17:2
8:2 , 9:0
TJ Turnov
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
  • neděle 29.10.2017 11:20
  • SH ZŠ T.G.M. Lomnice nad Popelkou
6:15
3:9 , 3:6
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Lomnice
  • neděle 29.10.2017 12:00
  • SH ZŠ T.G.M. Lomnice nad Popelkou
13:4
5:1 , 8:3
FBC Liberec grey
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 11.11.2017 09:00
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
7:14
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
FLORBAL JABLONEC Yellow
  • sobota 11.11.2017 09:00
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
7:11
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Adient Česká Lípa blue
  • sobota 11.11.2017 09:35
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
9:3
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Adient Česká Lípa white
  • sobota 11.11.2017 10:10
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
5:14
FBC Liberec pink
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • sobota 11.11.2017 10:10
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
2:15
FBC Liberec purple
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
  • sobota 11.11.2017 10:45
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
2:15
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa
  • sobota 11.11.2017 11:20
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
16:2
TJ Sokol Koberovy - Vosy
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • sobota 11.11.2017 11:20
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
0:11
FLORBAL JABLONEC Blue
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 11.11.2017 11:55
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
11:1
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
TJ Sokol Koberovy - Vosy
  • neděle 03.12.2017 09:00
  • SC Železný Brod
7:4
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa
  • neděle 03.12.2017 09:40
  • SC Železný Brod
16:1
FBC Liberec grey
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 03.12.2017 10:20
  • SC Železný Brod
5:15
FBC Adient Česká Lípa white
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • neděle 03.12.2017 11:00
  • SC Železný Brod
9:7
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Liberec purple
  • neděle 03.12.2017 11:40
  • SC Železný Brod
12:8
FBC Lomnice
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 03.12.2017 11:40
  • SC Železný Brod
4:11
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
FBC Liberec pink
  • neděle 17.12.2017 09:00
  • SH Česká Lípa
16:8
FBC Liberec grey
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 17.12.2017 09:35
  • SH Česká Lípa
4:18
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
TJ Turnov
  • neděle 17.12.2017 09:35
  • ZŠ U Nemocnice Rumburk
6:10
FBC Liberec purple
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • neděle 17.12.2017 10:25
  • ZŠ U Nemocnice Rumburk
11:8
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Lomnice
  • neděle 17.12.2017 11:00
  • SH Česká Lípa
11:1
FBC Adient Česká Lípa white
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
  • neděle 17.12.2017 11:00
  • SH Česká Lípa
8:10
FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • neděle 17.12.2017 11:50
  • ZŠ U Nemocnice Rumburk
9:10
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
SCC SEMILY
  • neděle 17.12.2017 11:50
  • SH Česká Lípa
8:11
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Adient Česká Lípa blue
  • neděle 17.12.2017 12:25
  • SH Česká Lípa
7:3
FLORBAL JABLONEC Yellow
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • neděle 14.01.2018 09:00
  • MSH Jablonec n. N.
1:14
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
FBC Adient Česká Lípa blue
  • neděle 14.01.2018 09:35
  • MSH Jablonec n. N.
7:16
FLORBAL JABLONEC Blue
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
  • neděle 14.01.2018 10:25
  • MSH Jablonec n. N.
11:7
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Adient Česká Lípa white
  • neděle 14.01.2018 10:25
  • MSH Jablonec n. N.
14:8
FBC Liberec pink
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
  • neděle 14.01.2018 11:50
  • MSH Jablonec n. N.
7:12
FBC Liberec grey
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • neděle 14.01.2018 12:25
  • MSH Jablonec n. N.
2:15
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
FBC Adient Česká Lípa blue
  • sobota 27.01.2018 13:30
  • SH Česká Lípa
12:4
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Liberec purple
  • sobota 27.01.2018 13:30
  • SH Česká Lípa
7:4
TJ Sokol Koberovy - Vosy
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
  • sobota 27.01.2018 15:30
  • SH Česká Lípa
4:3
FBC Adient Česká Lípa white
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • sobota 27.01.2018 15:30
  • SH Česká Lípa
5:12
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
FBC Liberec grey
  • sobota 27.01.2018 16:20
  • SH Česká Lípa
4:4
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FLORBAL JABLONEC Yellow
  • sobota 27.01.2018 16:20
  • SH Česká Lípa
6:5
TJ Sokol Koberovy - Vosy
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 11.03.2018 08:30
  • SH TJ Turnov
FBC Liberec grey
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
  • neděle 11.03.2018 09:10
  • SH TJ Turnov
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Liberec purple
  • neděle 11.03.2018 09:50
  • SH TJ Turnov
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
FLORBAL JABLONEC Yellow
  • neděle 11.03.2018 10:30
  • SH TJ Turnov
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
TJ Turnov
  • neděle 11.03.2018 11:50
  • SH TJ Turnov
FLORBAL JABLONEC Blue
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 11.03.2018 11:50
  • SH TJ Turnov
FBC Adient Česká Lípa blue
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • neděle 25.03.2018 09:00
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
FBC Liberec grey
  • neděle 25.03.2018 09:00
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Adient Česká Lípa white
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 25.03.2018 09:40
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Liberec purple
  • neděle 25.03.2018 10:20
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
  • neděle 25.03.2018 11:00
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
TJ Turnov
  • neděle 25.03.2018 11:00
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
SCC SEMILY
  • neděle 25.03.2018 11:40
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Lomnice
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • neděle 25.03.2018 12:20
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Liberec pink
  • neděle 25.03.2018 12:20
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
TJ Turnov
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • neděle 15.04.2018 09:00
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Liberec purple
  • neděle 15.04.2018 09:35
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Adient Česká Lípa blue
  • neděle 15.04.2018 10:10
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
FLORBAL JABLONEC Blue
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 15.04.2018 10:10
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
SCC SEMILY
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 15.04.2018 11:20
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
TJ Sokol Koberovy - Vosy
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • neděle 15.04.2018 11:55
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec

Poslední zápasy

sobota 27.01.2018 16:20, SH Česká Lípa
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FLORBAL JABLONEC Yellow
6:5
sobota 27.01.2018 16:20, SH Česká Lípa
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE
FBC Liberec grey
4:4