FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC

Oficiální stránky florbalového klubu

Mladší žáci (ročníky 2005 a 2006) - Rozpis zápasů sezóna 2017 / 2018

Rozpis zápasů

FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Liberec purple
  • sobota 07.10.2017 13:40
  • SH Chemik Lovosice
3:5
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
ASK Lovosice - LFP
  • sobota 07.10.2017 14:40
  • SH Chemik Lovosice
4:1
Tatran Mocní Tuleni Podbořany
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 07.10.2017 16:20
  • SH Chemik Lovosice
3:6
SCC SEMILY
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 08.10.2017 09:00
  • SC Železný Brod
5:3
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV - Bobři Bělá
  • neděle 08.10.2017 10:20
  • SC Železný Brod
5:9
TJ Turnov
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 08.10.2017 12:20
  • SC Železný Brod
9:9
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
DDM Dynamo Teplice
  • sobota 21.10.2017 09:00
  • Městská SH Teplice
1:3
FBC Česká Lípa blue
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 21.10.2017 10:20
  • Městská SH Teplice
6:4
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV
  • sobota 21.10.2017 12:20
  • Městská SH Teplice
1:2
FBC Liberec black
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 21.10.2017 14:20
  • Městská SH Teplice
6:2
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
SCC SEMILY
  • neděle 22.10.2017 09:00
  • SC Semily
8:4
4:2 , 4:2
FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 22.10.2017 11:20
  • SC Semily
15:5
8:2 , 7:3
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Lomnice
  • neděle 22.10.2017 12:20
  • SC Semily
3:13
1:7 , 2:6
FBC Liberec grey
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 05.11.2017 09:40
  • Sportovní hala - VOŠ a SŠ Štětí
5:3
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
SK Dubí
  • neděle 05.11.2017 11:00
  • Sportovní hala - VOŠ a SŠ Štětí
1:15
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
SK Štětí
  • neděle 05.11.2017 12:20
  • Sportovní hala - VOŠ a SŠ Štětí
10:5
Florbal Ústí red
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 11.11.2017 10:20
  • Gymnázium Ústí n./L.
1:11
Florbal Ústí white
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 11.11.2017 12:00
  • Gymnázium Ústí n./L.
8:1
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
DDM Dynamo Teplice
  • sobota 11.11.2017 12:50
  • Gymnázium Ústí n./L.
2:4
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
Florbal Teplice
  • neděle 19.11.2017 10:40
  • Vojanova Děčín
1:15
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 19.11.2017 11:20
  • Vojanova Děčín
16:5
FBC Lomnice
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 19.11.2017 12:40
  • Vojanova Děčín
12:5
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Česká Lípa blue
  • sobota 25.11.2017 09:20
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
4:7
DDM Dynamo Teplice
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 25.11.2017 10:40
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
1:5
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Yellow
  • sobota 25.11.2017 12:40
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
5:5
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC ZŠ Mimoň Česká Lípa
  • sobota 09.12.2017 09:40
  • SH Česká Lípa
4:4
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Česká Lípa blue
  • sobota 09.12.2017 10:40
  • SH Česká Lípa
5:6
FBC Liberec purple
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 09.12.2017 12:20
  • SH Česká Lípa
2:2
TJ Sokol Koberovy - Sršni
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 10.12.2017 09:00
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
4:2
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa
  • neděle 10.12.2017 10:20
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
6:8
FBC Lomnice
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 10.12.2017 12:20
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
15:3
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Yellow
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • neděle 14.01.2018 14:00
  • SH SPORTaS u Koldomu Litvínov
3:9
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Black
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • neděle 14.01.2018 15:00
  • SH SPORTaS u Koldomu Litvínov
7:5
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
ASK Lovosice - LFP
  • neděle 14.01.2018 16:00
  • SH SPORTaS u Koldomu Litvínov
7:4
TJ Turnov
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 21.01.2018 09:15
  • SH ZŠ T.G.M. Lomnice nad Popelkou
8:8
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
TJ Sokol Koberovy - Sršni
  • neděle 21.01.2018 10:40
  • SH ZŠ T.G.M. Lomnice nad Popelkou
10:10
Florbal Teplice
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 21.01.2018 13:00
  • SH ZŠ T.G.M. Lomnice nad Popelkou
6:3
Florbal Ústí red
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 03.02.2018 11:00
  • SC SLUNETA Ústí n./L
2:5
FLORBAL JABLONEC Blue
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 03.02.2018 13:00
  • SC SLUNETA Ústí n./L
0:7
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FLORBAL JABLONEC Yellow
  • sobota 03.02.2018 13:40
  • SC SLUNETA Ústí n./L
8:1
ASK Lovosice - LFP
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 24.02.2018 10:40
  • SH Žatec OA
1:11
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV
  • sobota 24.02.2018 12:20
  • SH Žatec OA
3:6
FbC Jazzmani Žatec
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 24.02.2018 14:00
  • SH Žatec OA
2:10
SCC SEMILY
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 25.02.2018 09:00
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
5:4
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
SK Dubí
  • neděle 25.02.2018 10:20
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
2:11
TJ Turnov
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 25.02.2018 12:20
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
13:8
Florbal Ústí red
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 17.03.2018 09:00
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Yellow
  • sobota 17.03.2018 11:40
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Vipers Most
  • sobota 17.03.2018 12:40
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC ZŠ Mimoň Česká Lípa
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 07.04.2018 09:40
  • SH SŠT Most Velebudice
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Česká Lípa blue
  • sobota 07.04.2018 11:00
  • SH SŠT Most Velebudice
FBC Vipers Most
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 07.04.2018 12:20
  • SH SŠT Most Velebudice
FBC Lomnice
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 08.04.2018 09:10
  • SH TJ Turnov
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Liberec grey
  • neděle 08.04.2018 10:50
  • SH TJ Turnov
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
TJ Turnov
  • neděle 08.04.2018 12:30
  • SH TJ Turnov
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV - Bobři Bělá
  • neděle 29.04.2018 09:20
  • SH ZŠ T.G.M. Lomnice nad Popelkou
FBC Lomnice
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 29.04.2018 10:10
  • SH ZŠ T.G.M. Lomnice nad Popelkou
TJ Turnov
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 29.04.2018 12:00
  • SH ZŠ T.G.M. Lomnice nad Popelkou

Nejbližší zápasy

neděle 29.04.2018 09:20, SH ZŠ T.G.M. Lomnice nad Popelkou
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV - Bobři Bělá
neděle 29.04.2018 10:10, SH ZŠ T.G.M. Lomnice nad Popelkou
FBC Lomnice
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE

Poslední zápasy

neděle 25.02.2018 12:20, SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
TJ Turnov
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
13:8
neděle 25.02.2018 10:20, SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
SK Dubí
2:11