FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC

Oficiální stránky florbalového klubu

Přípravka (ročníky 2009 a mladší) - Rozpis zápasů sezóna

Rozpis zápasů

FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
TJ Sokol Koberovy - Kobry
  • sobota 07.10.2017 09:00
  • SH ZŠ T.G.M. Lomnice nad Popelkou
4:4
FBC Liberec grey
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • sobota 07.10.2017 10:55
  • SH ZŠ T.G.M. Lomnice nad Popelkou
11:0
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Česká Lípa blue
  • sobota 07.10.2017 12:00
  • SH ZŠ T.G.M. Lomnice nad Popelkou
5:0
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Česká Lípa white
  • sobota 21.10.2017 09:00
  • SH Česká Lípa
3:3
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa
  • sobota 21.10.2017 09:00
  • ZŠ U Nemocnice Rumburk
9:9
FBC Lomnice
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • sobota 21.10.2017 10:30
  • SH Česká Lípa
3:4
SCC SEMILY
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 21.10.2017 10:30
  • ZŠ U Nemocnice Rumburk
1:10
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
Florbal Domeček Chomutov
  • sobota 21.10.2017 11:10
  • SH Česká Lípa
8:8
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
Florbal Chomutov Rarášci
  • sobota 21.10.2017 11:10
  • ZŠ U Nemocnice Rumburk
5:4
FBC Liberec black
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 05.11.2017 08:30
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
4:4
FBC Liberec grey
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • neděle 05.11.2017 08:30
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
7:0
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Lomnice
  • neděle 05.11.2017 09:00
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
6:4
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
SCC SEMILY
  • neděle 05.11.2017 09:00
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
7:3
FBC SVČ Vipers Most - white
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 05.11.2017 11:00
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
0:8
FBC SVČ Vipers Most - blue
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • neděle 05.11.2017 11:00
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
4:13
FBC Česká Lípa white
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • sobota 25.11.2017 09:25
  • Gymnázium Ústí n./L.
3:4
FBC Česká Lípa blue
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 25.11.2017 09:25
  • Gymnázium Ústí n./L.
2:8
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Yellow
  • sobota 25.11.2017 10:30
  • Gymnázium Ústí n./L.
1:7
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Black
  • sobota 25.11.2017 10:30
  • Gymnázium Ústí n./L.
7:6
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
Florbal Ústí red
  • sobota 25.11.2017 11:35
  • Gymnázium Ústí n./L.
0:11
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
Florbal Ústí white
  • sobota 25.11.2017 11:35
  • Gymnázium Ústí n./L.
3:5
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Liberec black
  • sobota 09.12.2017 13:00
  • Home Credit Aréna Liberec
3:6
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Liberec grey
  • sobota 09.12.2017 13:00
  • Home Credit Aréna Liberec
5:6
FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 09.12.2017 14:25
  • Home Credit Aréna Liberec
5:5
FBC Česká Lípa white
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • sobota 09.12.2017 14:25
  • Home Credit Aréna Liberec
5:4
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
SCC SEMILY
  • sobota 09.12.2017 15:00
  • Home Credit Aréna Liberec
9:6
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
TJ Sokol Koberovy - Kobry
  • sobota 09.12.2017 15:00
  • Home Credit Aréna Liberec
6:7
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Česká Lípa white
  • sobota 03.02.2018 09:25
  • SC Železný Brod
4:2
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Česká Lípa blue
  • sobota 03.02.2018 09:25
  • SC Železný Brod
10:2
TJ Sokol Koberovy - Kobry
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • sobota 03.02.2018 10:00
  • SC Železný Brod
5:4
SCC SEMILY
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 03.02.2018 10:00
  • SC Železný Brod
1:9
FBC Lomnice
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • sobota 03.02.2018 11:00
  • SC Železný Brod
0:6
FBC Liberec black
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 03.02.2018 11:00
  • SC Železný Brod
9:2
FBC Liberec grey
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • neděle 18.02.2018 09:20
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Liberec black
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 18.02.2018 09:20
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Lomnice
  • neděle 18.02.2018 10:30
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
TJ Sokol Koberovy - Kobry
  • neděle 18.02.2018 10:30
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Yellow
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • neděle 18.02.2018 11:30
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Black
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 18.02.2018 11:30
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
TJ Sokol Koberovy - Kobry
  • neděle 18.03.2018 09:25
  • SC Semily
FBC Lomnice
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • neděle 18.03.2018 10:05
  • SC Semily
SCC SEMILY
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • neděle 18.03.2018 11:35
  • SC Semily
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Liberec grey
  • neděle 08.04.2018 09:00
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Liberec black
  • neděle 08.04.2018 09:00
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 08.04.2018 10:25
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
FBC Česká Lípa blue
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • neděle 08.04.2018 10:25
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
SCC SEMILY
  • neděle 08.04.2018 11:00
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
TJ Sokol Koberovy - Kobry
  • neděle 08.04.2018 11:00
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec

Poslední zápasy

sobota 03.02.2018 11:00, SC Železný Brod
FBC Liberec black
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
9:2
sobota 03.02.2018 11:00, SC Železný Brod
FBC Lomnice
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
0:6