FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC

Oficiální stránky florbalového klubu

Přípravka (ročníky 2010 a mladší) - Rozpis zápasů sezóna

Rozpis zápasů

FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
SCC SEMILY - Lvíčata
  • sobota 13.10.2018 09:25
  • SH Česká Lípa
10:1
FBC Lomnice
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • sobota 13.10.2018 09:25
  • SH SportLife centrum Rumburk
2:0
FBC Česká Lípa white
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 13.10.2018 10:05
  • SH Česká Lípa
0:8
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Liberec black
  • sobota 13.10.2018 10:30
  • SH SportLife centrum Rumburk
6:6
FBC Liberec white
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 13.10.2018 11:10
  • SH Česká Lípa
8:3
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa
  • sobota 13.10.2018 11:35
  • SH SportLife centrum Rumburk
3:4
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Česká Lípa white
  • neděle 28.10.2018 09:00
  • SC Semily
10:5
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Česká Lípa blue
  • neděle 28.10.2018 09:25
  • SC Semily
7:5
FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • neděle 28.10.2018 10:05
  • SC Semily
3:4
SCC SEMILY - Lvíčata
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 28.10.2018 10:30
  • SC Semily
2:9
SCC SEMILY - Tygříci
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • neděle 28.10.2018 11:10
  • SC Semily
5:6
FBC Liberec black
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • neděle 28.10.2018 11:35
  • SC Semily
4:6
FBC Lomnice
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • sobota 10.11.2018 09:00
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
9:2
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Česká Lípa white
  • sobota 10.11.2018 09:25
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
9:5
SCC SEMILY - Lvíčata
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 10.11.2018 10:00
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
9:8
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Liberec white
  • sobota 10.11.2018 10:00
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
8:8
FBC Liberec black
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 10.11.2018 11:00
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
11:8
FBC Česká Lípa blue
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • sobota 10.11.2018 11:25
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
9:3
SCC SEMILY - Tygříci
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 24.11.2018 14:30
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
7:6
FBC Česká Lípa blue
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • sobota 24.11.2018 14:30
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
5:4
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Liberec white
  • sobota 24.11.2018 15:30
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
3:10
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Liberec black
  • sobota 24.11.2018 15:30
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
4:13
FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 24.11.2018 17:00
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
6:7
FBC Česká Lípa white
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • sobota 24.11.2018 17:00
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
10:7
SCC SEMILY - Lvíčata
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • sobota 09.02.2019 00:00
  • SH Česká Lípa
3:7
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Liberec grey
  • sobota 09.02.2019 00:00
  • SH Česká Lípa
3:11
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Česká Lípa white
  • sobota 09.02.2019 00:00
  • SH Česká Lípa
5:7
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Lomnice
  • sobota 09.02.2019 00:00
  • SH Česká Lípa
4:14
FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 09.02.2019 00:00
  • SH Česká Lípa
8:1
FBC Liberec white
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 09.02.2019 00:00
  • SH Česká Lípa
11:3
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa
  • sobota 23.02.2019 00:00
  • SC Semily
5:6
SCC SEMILY - Tygříci
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 23.02.2019 00:00
  • SC Semily
11:9
FBC Liberec black
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 23.02.2019 00:00
  • SC Semily
9:2
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Česká Lípa blue
  • sobota 23.02.2019 00:00
  • SC Semily
3:3
SCC SEMILY - Lvíčata
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • sobota 23.02.2019 00:00
  • SC Semily
3:5
FBC Liberec white
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • sobota 23.02.2019 00:00
  • SC Semily
9:10
FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • sobota 16.03.2019 00:00
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
4:5
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
SCC SEMILY - Lvíčata
  • sobota 16.03.2019 00:00
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
9:6
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
FBC Liberec black
  • sobota 16.03.2019 00:00
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
4:18
FBC Česká Lípa white
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 16.03.2019 00:00
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
6:3
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Liberec white
  • sobota 16.03.2019 00:00
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
1:13
FBC Lomnice
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 16.03.2019 00:00
  • SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
4:4
FBC Liberec white
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • sobota 30.03.2019 00:00
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
SCC SEMILY - Tygříci
  • sobota 30.03.2019 00:00
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
  • sobota 30.03.2019 00:00
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Liberec grey
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 30.03.2019 00:00
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
SCC SEMILY - Lvíčata
  • sobota 30.03.2019 00:00
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Česká Lípa white
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
  • sobota 30.03.2019 00:00
  • Hala míčových sportů Liberec

Nejbližší zápasy

sobota 30.03.2019 00:00, Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Liberec white
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
sobota 30.03.2019 00:00, Hala míčových sportů Liberec
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE
SCC SEMILY - Tygříci

Poslední zápasy

sobota 16.03.2019 00:00, SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
FBC Lomnice
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
4:4
sobota 16.03.2019 00:00, SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK
FBC Liberec white
1:13